top of page

OUR SCHOLARS

Anoushka Agrawal

2016

Anoushka Agrawal

Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai

Harshil Ratnu

2017

Harshil Ratnu

Sanskriti The School, Ajmer

Tanvi Pande

2017

Tanvi Pande

Bombay International School, Mumbai

Aliya Rahim

2017

Aliya Rahim

City Montessori School, Mahanagar, Lucknow

Shivangi Ambardar

2017

Shivangi Ambardar

St. Thomas' School, New Delhi

Arya Dixit

2018

Arya Dixit

Bethany Junior College, Bangalore

Nayomi Neelangal

2018

Nayomi Neelangal

Indus International School, Pune

Vaibhav Pandey

2018

Vaibhav Pandey

Hill Top School, Jamshedpur

Aparajita Biswas

2018

Aparajita Biswas

City Montessori School, Mahanagar, Lucknow

Umang Garg

2018

Umang Garg

Salwan Public School, New Delhi

Sidhant Bendre

2018

Sidhant Bendre

Mahindra United World College Of India, Pune

Akriti Dhasmana

2018

Akriti Dhasmana

Amity International School, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi

Antriksh Sharma

2019

Antriksh Sharma

Bombay Scottish School, Mumbai

Siddhant Choudhary

2019

Siddhant Choudhary

Oberoi International School, OGC Campus, Mumbai

Aishwarya Rajput

2019

Aishwarya Rajput

Bethany High School, Bangalore

Seyed Marjaei

2019

Seyed Marjaei

Learning Curve International School, Mysore

Ajeet Barana

2019

Ajeet Barana

Navjeevan Shikshan Sansthan Sr Sec School, Sikar

Sanjana Kulkarni

2019

Sanjana Kulkarni

Sreenidhi International School, Hyderabad

Sambhav Bansal

2019

Sambhav Bansal

JCB Public Senior Secondary School, Shimla

Dheer Avashia

2019

Dheer Avashia

The Riverside School, Ahmedabad

Tanmay Kejriwal

2019

Tanmay Kejriwal

Sanskriti School, New Delhi

Puja Agarwal

2019

Puja Agarwal

Mangalam Vidyaniketan, Kolkata

Vashisth Tiwari

2019

Vashisth Tiwari

Mahindra United World College Of India, Pune

Vishal Balaji

2019

Vishal Balaji

Kaumaram Sushila International Residential School, Coimbatore

Samhita Rao

2020

Samhita Rao

Mysore Public School, Mysore

Ansh Singhal

2020

Ansh Singhal

Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurgaon

Harmann Singh Chhabra

2020

Harmann Singh Chhabra

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Krutartha Nagesh

2020

Krutartha Nagesh

Stonehill International School, Bangalore

Harsh Tiwaskar

2020

Harsh Tiwaskar

Indus International School, Pune

Hazel Bali

2020

Hazel Bali

Sanskriti School, New Delhi

Manav Bilakhia

2020

Manav Bilakhia

Singapore International School, Mumbai

Daksha Ponappa

2020

Daksha Ponappa

Stonehill International School, Bangalore

Joshua Mathew

2020

Joshua Mathew

Choice School, Kochi

Vidhan Gadiya

2020

Vidhan Gadiya

SGVP International School, Ahmedabad

Nandini Agarwal

2020

Nandini Agarwal

Avasara Academy, Pune

Mallika Gore

2020

Mallika Gore

Oberoi International School, OGC Campus, Mumbai

Saumyaa Gupta

2020

Saumyaa Gupta

Delhi Public School, Bopal, Ahmedabad

Umema Patanwala

2021

Umema Patanwala

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Mansa Patel

2021

Mansa Patel

Saket Public School, Gondia

Ananay Rajput

2021

Ananay Rajput

Nios, Rae Bareli

Krishnanshu Pandey

2021

Krishnanshu Pandey

City Montessori School, Kanpur Road, Lucknow

Rohit Raj

2021

Rohit Raj

Nezamia Public School, Patna

Sejal Sankhe

2021

Sejal Sankhe

Indus International School Pune

Kabir Menon

2021

Kabir Menon

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Yash Mohod

2021

Yash Mohod

The Cathedral Vidya School, Lonavala

Shyla Mishra

2021

Shyla Mishra

Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana

Sahil Agiwal

2021

Sahil Agiwal

Indus International School Pune

Aarav Singh

2021

Aarav Singh

City Montessori School, Kanpur Road, Lucknow

Rahul Valecha

2021

Rahul Valecha

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Sashreek Garg

2021

Sashreek Garg

Pinegrove School, Solan

Jonas D'Souza

2021

Jonas D'Souza

St Xavier's College, Mumbai

Shivanshu Dwivedi

2022

Shivanshu Dwivedi

Delhi Public School, Ranchi

Soumya Kundra

2022

Soumya Kundra

La Martiniere For Girls, Kolkata

Dhruv Sekhawat

2022

Dhruv Sekhawat

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Harshitha Pathania

2022

Harshitha Pathania

Carmel Convent School, Chandigarh

Tvisha Singh

2022

Tvisha Singh

The Heritage School, New Delhi

Jahnavi Prayaga

2022

Jahnavi Prayaga

Avasara Academy, Pune

Tisya Goel

2022

Tisya Goel

D. Y. Patil International School. Nerul, Mumbai

Ashlesha Bhagat

2022

Ashlesha Bhagat

Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, Kolkata

Mohammad Idrisi

2022

Mohammad Idrisi

Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School, Sarvoday Nagar, Lucknow

Aninditha Nair

2022

Aninditha Nair

Royal Junior College Science And Commerce, Dombivli

Vanshith Bhandari

2022

Vanshith Bhandari

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Dakshina Kannada, Mangalore

Mesalenuo Tsurho

2022

Mesalenuo Tsurho

Woodstock School, Mussoorie

Anvita Kurade

2022

Anvita Kurade

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari, Gurgaon

Harmony Kothari

2022

Harmony Kothari

Witty International School, Mumbai

Prakriti Panvar

2022

Prakriti Panvar

Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram, New Delhi

Fatemeh Razavi

2022

Fatemeh Razavi

Kendriya Vidyalaya, Tehran

Rishita Ghosh

2023

Rishita Ghosh

Learning Paths School, Mohali

Kavyanjali Sidhanta

2023

Kavyanjali Sidhanta

Riverdale International Residential School, Pune

Nabin Budhathoki

2023

Nabin Budhathoki

Kathmandu Model Secondary School, Nepal

Deepthi Kota

2023

Deepthi Kota

The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad

Kunga Yitso

2023

Kunga Yitso

Wynberg Allen School, Mussoorie

Tanisha Mandlecha

2023

Tanisha Mandlecha

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Jayanth Hariharan

2023

Jayanth Hariharan

Methodist College, Kuala Lumpur

Sienna Chambial

2023

Sienna Chambial

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Aadya Dixit

2023

Aadya Dixit

City Montessori School, Kanpur Road Branch, Lucknow

Serena D'souza

2023

Serena D'souza

Prabhavati Padamshi Soni International Junior College, Mumbai

Lakshya Goenka

2023

Lakshya Goenka

Heritage Xperiential Learning School, Gurgaon

Anahita Naidu

2023

Anahita Naidu

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Jay Gajiwala

2023

Jay Gajiwala

Radiant English Academy, Surat

Arnav Mehta

2023

Arnav Mehta

Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana

Angel Pandey

2023

Angel Pandey

Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute, New Delhi

Avishkar Rawal

2023

Avishkar Rawal

Gandaki Boarding School, Nepal

Manali Misra

2023

Manali Misra

Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat

Shreya Majumdar

2023

Shreya Majumdar

Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

Sahil Karki

2023

Sahil Karki

Kandivli Education Society's B. K. Shroff College Of Arts And M. H. Shroff College Of Commerce, Mumbai

Rishil Sheth

2016

Rishil Sheth

Jamnabai Narsee School, Mumbai

Gyana Srivastava

2017

Gyana Srivastava

The Cathedral And John Connon School, Mumbai

Tanisha Nair

2017

Tanisha Nair

Singapore International School, Mumbai

Chaitali Tongaonkar

2017

Chaitali Tongaonkar

Mahindra International School, Pune

Allan Daniel

2018

Allan Daniel

The Lords' International School, Chennai

Nikunj Dalmia

2018

Nikunj Dalmia

Woodstock School, Mussoorie

Neha Roy

2018

Neha Roy

Garden High School, Kolkata

Nithesh Bonugu

2018

Nithesh Bonugu

P. Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad

Sakshi Singh

2018

Sakshi Singh

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Prince John

2018

Prince John

The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal

Kashish Dewnani

2018

Kashish Dewnani

The Cathedral Vidya School, Lonavala

Armani Sampat

2019

Armani Sampat

Inventure Academy, Bangalore

Behrooz Dinyarian

2019

Behrooz Dinyarian

Indus International School, Pune

Ankit Dahiya

2019

Ankit Dahiya

Rishikul Vidyapeeth, Sonipat

Pooja Kasarapu

2019

Pooja Kasarapu

Johnson Grammar School, Hyderabad

Dheer Gupta

2019

Dheer Gupta

Neerja Modi School, Jaipur

Fazil Kagdi

2019

Fazil Kagdi

Satyamevajayate International School, Ahmedabad

Ritika Bunge

2019

Ritika Bunge

Rajhans Vidyalaya, Mumbai

Prarthana Bhatia

2019

Prarthana Bhatia

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Jash Narwani

2019

Jash Narwani

Gems United School, Dubai

Anisha Bhattacharya

2019

Anisha Bhattacharya

Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Mumbai

Siddhant Mukherjee

2019

Siddhant Mukherjee

Delhi Public School, Bopal, Ahmedabad

Bidisa Roy

2019

Bidisa Roy

The Heritage School, Kolkata

Shristee Pandey

2019

Shristee Pandey

Cambridge School, New Delhi

Sai Siddharth Kannan

2020

Sai Siddharth Kannan

Dav Boys Senior Secondary School, Chennai

Vishal Seelam

2020

Vishal Seelam

Fiitjee Junior College, Vijayawada

Shreya Aher

2020

Shreya Aher

MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul, Pune

Mann Patel

2020

Mann Patel

Pace Junior Science College, Mumbai

Devansh Daulagupu

2020

Devansh Daulagupu

The Sagar School, Alwar

Pragati Jaiswal

2020

Pragati Jaiswal

The Heritage School, Kolkata

Tapaswin Kumar

2020

Tapaswin Kumar

Neerja Modi School, Jaipur

Sanya Sapra

2020

Sanya Sapra

DC Montessori Sr. Sec. School, Manimajra

Archi Nokrek

2020

Archi Nokrek

Woodstock School, Mussoorie

Mansi Chandra

2020

Mansi Chandra

Delhi Public School, Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Anand Kadam

2020

Anand Kadam

Jai Hind Junior College, Pimpri

Ishita Nair

2020

Ishita Nair

MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul, Pune

Hrushay Patel

2020

Hrushay Patel

GD Goenka International School, Surat

Anushka Kaiwar

2021

Anushka Kaiwar

Oberoi International School, OGC Campus, Mumbai

Mril D'silva

2021

Mril D'silva

Global Indian International School (GIIS), Ahmedabad

Pradnya Jagdale

2021

Pradnya Jagdale

Fergusson College, Pune

Paarth Bhargava

2021

Paarth Bhargava

Amity International School, Saket, New Delhi

Manmay Avashia

2021

Manmay Avashia

The Riverside School, Ahmedabad

Fatemeh Marjaei

2021

Fatemeh Marjaei

The Learning Curve International School, Mysore

Vedant Bhong

2021

Vedant Bhong

Bharat English School And Jr. College, Pune

Himanish Sapan Pandya

2021

Himanish Sapan Pandya

Kendriya Vidyalaya SAC, Ahmedabad

Kshitij Pandey

2021

Kshitij Pandey

St Xavier's College, Mumbai

Bhawna Malik

2021

Bhawna Malik

Carmel Convent School, Faridabad

Vaamika Shrivastava

2021

Vaamika Shrivastava

Navy Children School, New Delhi

Saniya Dungriyal

2021

Saniya Dungriyal

Vivek High School, Chandigrah

Anmol Rathi

2021

Anmol Rathi

Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir, Raipur

Adya Parida

2021

Adya Parida

Delhi Public School, Ranchi

Ritika Das

2022

Ritika Das

Hillcrest High School, New York City

Nisha Pathak

2022

Nisha Pathak

Neerja Modi School, Jaipur

Bhuvi Ajmera

2022

Bhuvi Ajmera

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Vidhi Patel

2022

Vidhi Patel

Rajhans Vidyalaya, Mumbai

Thaneesha Vashishta

2022

Thaneesha Vashishta

Vivek High School, Chandigrah

Ridham Dholaria

2022

Ridham Dholaria

SGVP International School, Ahmedabad

Mehul Bhattacharya

2022

Mehul Bhattacharya

La Martiniere For Boys, Kolkata

Sinhayana Shrinivasan

2022

Sinhayana Shrinivasan

Greenwood High International, Bangalore

Anjan Kumar

2022

Anjan Kumar

DBMS Kadma High School, Jamshedpur

Kunjal Talreja

2022

Kunjal Talreja

St Xavier's College, Mumbai

Jia Kapoor

2022

Jia Kapoor

City Montessori School, Rajajipuram 1, Lucknow

Paridhi Patidar

2022

Paridhi Patidar

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Ela Gore

2022

Ela Gore

Mahindra United World College Of India, Pune

Nysa Phulwar

2022

Nysa Phulwar

Garodia International Centre For Learning, Mumbai

Baneet Pukhrambam

2022

Baneet Pukhrambam

Tagore International School, East Of Kailash, New Delhi

Ananya Gupta

2022

Ananya Gupta

Mahindra United World College Of India, Pune

Vanessa Quadros

2023

Vanessa Quadros

Stonehill International School, Bangalore

Omar Mohammed

2023

Omar Mohammed

Gitanjali Senior School, Hyderabad

Abhigna A.V

2023

Abhigna A.V

Nandi International School And PU College, Bellary

Kabir Burman

2023

Kabir Burman

Inventure Academy, Bangalore

Balaji Kannan

2023

Balaji Kannan

St. Mary's School, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi

Avani Gupta

2023

Avani Gupta

Bethany Junior College, Bangalore

Dhwanil Shah

2023

Dhwanil Shah

Fountainhead School, Surat

Adi Chacko

2023

Adi Chacko

Spring Dale Senior School, Amritsar

Adithya Kommi

2023

Adithya Kommi

Vyasa International School, Bangalore

Gurleen Kaur

2023

Gurleen Kaur

Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School, Naraingarh

Ruby Shrestha

2023

Ruby Shrestha

Ullens School, Nepal

Adhishree

2023

Adhishree

Francis Lewis High School, New York City

Roshni Ruben

2023

Roshni Ruben

Lechwe School, Kitwe

Balkrishna Yadav

2023

Balkrishna Yadav

Kathmandu Model Secondary School, Nepal

Aaradhya Sharma

2023

Aaradhya Sharma

Aditya Birla World Academy, Mumbai

Preeti Arra

2023

Preeti Arra

Delhi Public School, Nacharam, Hyderabad

Jivishaa Pandit

2023

Jivishaa Pandit

B. D. Somani International School, Mumbai

Gargi Sonar

2023

Gargi Sonar

Kendriya Vidyalaya Iit Powai, Mumbai

Hemanth Kapa

2023

Hemanth Kapa

Resonance Junior College, Madhapur, Hyderabad

Meesha Gupta

2017

Meesha Gupta

Neerja Modi School, Jaipur

Rajvi Thakkar

2017

Rajvi Thakkar

Jai Hind College, Mumbai

Anirudha Gajula

2017

Anirudha Gajula

Indus International School, Hyderabad

Twyla Barkakoty

2017

Twyla Barkakoty

Faculty Higher Secondary School, Guwahati

Angela Jimmy

2018

Angela Jimmy

International Indian School, Dammam

Rohan Bandekar

2018

Rohan Bandekar

D. Y. Patil International School, Pune

Divyanshi Singhal

2018

Divyanshi Singhal

Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad

Rajas Nathak

2018

Rajas Nathak

Kendriya Vidyalaya, No. 1 Jalahalli, Bangalore

Mehek Agrawal

2018

Mehek Agrawal

Edubridge International School, Mumbai

Abir Chawla

2018

Abir Chawla

Pace Junior Science College, Mumbai

Bhavya Singh

2018

Bhavya Singh

Pathways School, Noida

Meghan Kalvey

2019

Meghan Kalvey

Mahindra International School, Pune

Trisha Agrawal

2019

Trisha Agrawal

Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai

Himadri Seth

2019

Himadri Seth

Amity International School, Saket, New Delhi

Chirayu Jain

2019

Chirayu Jain

Neerja Modi School, Jaipur

Samyuktaa Rajnarayanan

2019

Samyuktaa Rajnarayanan

Global Indian International School SMART Campus, Singapore

Jayitha Gaggenapally

2019

Jayitha Gaggenapally

Johnson Grammar School, Hyderabad

Anhad Gande

2019

Anhad Gande

Mahindra United World College Of India, Pune

Kratik Gupta

2019

Kratik Gupta

The Emerald Heights International School, Indore

Esha Mardikar

2019

Esha Mardikar

IGB International School, Sungai Buloh

Dongeun Lee

2019

Dongeun Lee

Mahindra International School, Pune

Vipul Lade

2019

Vipul Lade

Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road, Nagpur

Bhavya Gindra

2019

Bhavya Gindra

St Xavier's College, Mumbai

Rahul Edara

2019

Rahul Edara

Akshara Vidyalaya, Nellore

Aditya Rajkhowa Lama

2020

Aditya Rajkhowa Lama

Axel Public School, Guwahati

Siddhant Deka

2020

Siddhant Deka

Oberoi International School, OGC Campus, Mumbai

Mohammed Maeez Lahori

2020

Mohammed Maeez Lahori

Ankur Higher Secondary School, Ahmedabad

Aadarsha Reddy

2020